MEDIA

NATIONS CUP 2017

nations cup gruppo
PICCINI ALE
mckernan
REBAI SIMONE
PICCINI ALESSANDRO
TROTT
RAVAGLIA
PIEROTTI
PIPPO SICURANZA
LEONARDI
CAMPO
SIMONSEN
DEAN
GRUPPO
13173_019_BRUGNOLI WILLERHISTORIC_3892
GRUPPO 2
GRUPPO 3
PICCINI
PICCINI A.
MATTIA NEGRI
kfa brugnoli
PICCINELLI
TAYLOR
WARRENER
MCKERNAN 2
ALESSANDRO
D'ANTINONE
PIOMBONI
TANANASIS
CATTELLANI
MCKERNAN TRULLI
MCKERNAN 3
MCKERNAN 4
START
PODIO
PODIO 2
PODIO 3
PODIO 4
PODIO PICCINI

Trofeo d'autunno 2017

PODIO AUTUNNO
START AUTUNNO
M. ACETO
DONADEI
PICCINI ALESSIO
START 2
CORBERI
RAVAGLIA.
FORMATION LAP
TAYLOR.
NEIL
TINA
BARCLAY
HANSEN
PINARDI
G. DEAN
START 3
JONAS
LEONARDI PICCINELLI
A. D'ANTINONE
PIEROTTI.
MAHPUD
COLLINI
START 4

Lonato, 1st ROUND 2018 

KFA LONATO MCKERNAN
KFA LONATO START
kfa lonato taylor
kfa lonato Barani
start
kfa lonato pre-final
kfa lonato G. Dean
kfa lonato A. D'Antinone
kfa lonato V. Campo
kfa lonato Taylor final
kfa lonato prefinal
KFA LONATO Neil M.
KFA Lonato masetta
kfa lonato Luca C.
kfa lonato J. Willadsen
kfa lonato Cattelani final
kfa lonato N. Mckernan
kfa lonato M.
kfa lonato Campo final
KFA Lonato CIP.
kfa lonato leonardi
KFA LONATO CATTELANI
CAMPO V.
CATTELLANI START
TESTA
CIPRIAN
RAVAGLIA_
S. TESTA
GARY D.
M. LEONARDI
G. PIEROTTI
M. LEONARDI_
_PIEROTTI
_GARY
V. CAMPO
N. TAYLOR
AUGUSTO
PRE GRIGLIA
START.
MASETTA
M. NEIL
MASETTA_
-START-
R. MORLACCHI
1 START
BARANI
BARANI_
MORLACCHI_
F. TEGGI
ZATTINI
P. ZATTINI
T. FABIO
podio1
podio plus

Jesolo, 2nd ROUND 2018

KFA JESOLO DRIVERS
kfa jesolo start
KFA JESOLO ACETO
KFA JESOLO LEONARDI
KFA JESOLO WILLADSEN-DONADEI
KFA JESOLO SPINA PRE95
KFA JESOLO M. ACETO
KFA JESOLO COLLINI
KFA JESOLO START FINAL
KFA JESOLO NATALI
KFA JESOLO CORBERI
KFA JESOLO CRISTIN
KFA JESOLO DONADEI
KFA JESOLO PODIUM PRE2000
KFA JESOLO PRDIUM PRE95/PLUS
KFA JESOLO 2018

NATIONS CUP 2018

banners
nations cup drivers
grid
A. Topliss
braga
matt butcher
C. Griffin
KARACHALIO ATTANASIO
INTHANAI MOGENS
JORGENSEN TINA BANG
MARRA SANDRO
BRENNAN NOEL
JUNKER MICHAEL
HOGG DAVID
BUTCHER MATT
HANSEN
J. Barclay
BARANI
WILLADSEN
BRAGA
D'ANTINONE AUGUSTO
CAMPO VINCENZO
MCKERNAN
BRAGA FELIPE
MCKERNAN
TAYLOR NICKY
PICCINI ALESSIO
PICCINI ALESSANDRO
CORBERI LUCA
REGUZZI ANTONIO
PICCINI
N. Taylor
F. Braga
M. Inthanai
SICURANZA GIUSEPPE
S. Marra
PICCINI
ZATTINI PAOLO
P. Madsen
R. Morlacchi
D'ANTINONE
T. Bang
J. Willadsen
S. MARRA
Alessandro Piccini
A. D'Antinone
V. Campo
Corberi
D. Hogg
Heat 4
P. Warrener
J. Barclay
N. Taylor
Campo
Piccini
D'Antinone
Braga
D. Scuto
Final Grid
Junker
Barclay
Start
Leonardi
Grid
P. Zattini
P. Dunne
CORBERI
Tina Bang
Campo
L. Corberi
Corberi
"OVER 40" Podium
"Pre 95" Podium
"KFA PLUS" Podium
"PRE 2000" Podium
pre 2000 & Nations winners
podium

Lonato, 1st ROUND 2019

Pomposa, 2nd ROUND 2019